Büroranking
Ranglisten » Regionen
Mitte-Ost (SA, SA-A, TH)
deutsch english
03/04 01/02 Punkte Büro Standort Büro
1 [1] 81 Schulz und Schulz
Leipzig
2 [2] 36 Heike Hanada Weimar
3 [3] 22 knerer und lang
Dresden
4 [5] 12 Büro SCHÖN Erfurt
4 [5] 12 Studio Gründer Kirfel Bedheim
6 [7] 11 hks | architekten Erfurt
7 [8] 10 Rehwaldt Landschaftsarchitekten Dresden
7 [8] 10 W&V Architekten
Leipzig
9 [10] 9 Marie Weßling Dresden
9 [10] 9 Station C23 Leipzig
11 [4] 8 Code Unique Architekten
Dresden
11 [13] 8 GMS Architekten Greulich Münch Schmöger Dresden
11 [10] 8 Plandrei Landschaftsarchitekten Erfurt
11 [17] 8 pussert kosch architekten Dresden
11 [13] 8 Zimmer Architekten Bannewitz
16 [15] 7 Octagon Architekturkollektiv Leipzig
16 [15] 7 QuerfeldEins Landschaft | Städtebau | Architektur Dresden
18 [17] 6 Atelier . Schmelzer . Weber Dresden
18 [17] 6 Lina Maria Mentrup Oberbodnitz OT Seitenbrück
18 [17] 6 Osterwold Schmidt (Exp!ander)
Weimar
18 [17] 6 Zech`s Leipzig
22 [35] 5 Christof Schonhoff Dresden
22 [22] 5 SERO Architekten Minkus Schroeter Leipzig
24 [23] 4 bla° Architekten Leipzig
24 [23] 4 einenkel Leipzig
24 [23] 4 impuls° Landschaftsarchitektur Jena
24 [23] 4 Maria Frölich-Kulik Weimar
23 [32] 4 RSP Freiraum Dresden
23 [23] 4 Schettler & Wittenberg Architekten Weimar
23 [23] 4 SUMMACUMFEMMER Leipzig
23 [23] 4 Zirkel, P. Dresden
32 [32] 3 Heinle, T. Dresden
32 [32] 3 Wengemuth Erfurt
34 [35] 2 Asuna Leipzig
34 [35] 2 Auf den Punkt Dresden
34 [35] 2 Bießmann + Büttner Schmalkalden
34 [54] 2 Därr Landschaftarchitekten Halle
34 [35] 2 dma Deckert, Mester Architekten Erfurt
34 [35] 2 furoris Chemnitz
34 [35] 2 Guba + Sgard Berlin
34 [35] 2 Hartmann + Helm Weimar
34 [35] 2 Heine Mildner Architekten Dresden
34 2 Irlenbusch von Hantelmann Leipzig
34 [35] 2 Jens UKFW Stahnke Saarbrücken
34 [23] 2 Kummer_Lubk_Partner Zeulenroda
34 [35] 2 mayerwittig Architekten Cottbus
34 [35] 2 Nöfer Architekten Berlin
34 [35] 2 Otto + Richter Landschaftsarchitekten Dresden
34 [35] 2 Rau Weimar
34 [35] 2 Rohdecan Architekten
Dresden
34 [35] 2 sLandArt Chemnitz
34 [35] 2 Stellwerk Architekten Dresden
34 [35] 2 Stock Landschaftsarchitekten Jena
34 [35] 2 Storch Landschaftsarchitekten Dresden
34 [54] 2 Voigt Leipzig
56 1 Alexander Poetzsch Architekten Dresden
56 [54] 1 Andreas Weise Dresden
56 [54] 1 atelier st
Leipzig
56 [54] 1 Brambach Architekten Halle/Saale
56 [54] 1 DD1 Architekten Dresden
56 1 Die Planer Leipzig GmbH Leipzig
56 [54] 1 Grunwald, A. und Partner Leipzig
56 [54] 1 hauschild architekten Erfurt
56 [54] 1 HDR TMK Planungsgesellschaft Leipzig
56 [54] 1 Heinisch Landschaftsarchitekten Gotha
56 [54] 1 Hoffmann.Seifert.Partner Erfurt
56 [54] 1 Johann Bierkandt Weimar
56 [54] 1 Knoche Architekten
Leipzig
56 1 lab landschaftarchitektur benner Dresden
56 [54] 1 Lemme Locke Lührs Architektinnen Dresden
56 [54] 1 Luka Kalkof Architektur Leipzig
56 [54] 1 mhk architekten Dresden
56 [54] 1 Neumann Architekten Plauen
56 [54] 1 Neumann Architekten BDA
Plauen
56 [54] 1 O+M Architekten Dresden
56 [54] 1 reich Weimar
56 [54] 1 Rieger Architektur Dresden
56 [54] 1 worschech architects
Erfurt